Vote Results: Central Region

UPDATED: Wednesday, November 16, 4:37 PM

LocalLocationPopeHoffaGegare
6St. Louis, MO2915775
7Kalamazoo, MI3610470
20Toledo, OH240472248
24Akron, OH36991119
26Danville, IL27131103
40Mansfield, OH314936
41Kansas City, MO340583616
43Racine, WI83887
50Belleville, IL5111378
51Detroit, MI47844
52Brook Park, OH1916436
89Louisville, KY5205991991
90Des Moines, IA1329150
92Canton, OH34216106
100Cincinnati, OH395275244
114Cincinnati, OH95556
120St. Paul, MN3194902,359
135Indianapolis, IN6641,372728
142Gary, IN37503167
160Rochester, MN246141
164Jackson, MI497755
179Joliet, IL176380172
200Milwaukee, WI185202397
214Detroit, MI70567179
215Evansville, IN78402150
236Paducah, KY271965
238Cedar Rapids, IA98690254
243Detroit, MI138409130
244Cleveland, OH6424
245Springfield, MO49446112
247Detroit, MI1320478
279Decatur, IL1112167
283Wyandotte, MI913133
284Columbus, OH36171175
289Minneapolis, MN68551
293Independence, OH1013540
299Detroit, MI164436243
301Waukegan, IL1023448
320Minneapolis, MN256671527
325Rockford, IL8595100
330Elgin, IL1517050
332Flint, MI4259268
336Independence, OH43723
337Detroit, MI41433180
344Milwaukee, WI247481462
346Duluth, MN4221693
347West Frankfort, IL44638
348Akron, OH6718542
357Wilmington, OH6811493
364South Bend, IN110332166
371Rock Island, IL1326868
372Detroit, MI414830
377Youngstown, OH140431364
400Cleveland, OH0387
406Grand Rapids, MI167599262
407Cleveland, OH224409236
413Columbus, OH274155505
414Fort Wayne, IN139228129
416Cleveland, OH66916
436Valley View, OH3239593
471Minneapolis, MN217648
473Cleveland, OH169137
486Saginaw, MI7230787
507Cleveland, OH6053886
513Florence, KY135432
525Alton, IL1913959
541Kansas City, MO1419154
554Omaha, NE65186803
580Lansing, MI5012159
600St. Louis, MO259173269
604St. Louis, MO54114
610Maryland Heights, MO2020583
614Pontiac, MI2915365
618St. Louis, MO41359102
627Peoria, IL2119799
637Zanesville, OH119938
638Minneapolis, MN201760278
651Lexington, KY154127307
662Eau Claire, WI117409802
673West Chicago, IL2332383
682St. Louis, MO3117267
688St. Louis, MO5021084266
695Madison, WI103311388
696Topeka, KS2126237
700Chicago, IL811,984240
703Chicago, IL3756559
705Chicago, IL1,1691,429465
706Chicago, IL4291
710Chicago, IL1,1471,979769
716Indianapolis, IN68033
722Lasalle, IL11110109
727Chicago, IL341,639113
731Burr Ridge, IL22689202
734Chicago, IL3032076
743Chicago, IL151603202
754Elmhurst, IL1456167
777Brookfield, IL1733328
781Desplaines, IL208448125
783Louisville, KY24166334
786Chicago, IL1124754
792Minneapolis, MN5716278
795Wichita, KS3318483
823Joplin, MO1210829
833Jefferson City, MO195939
838Kansas City, MO3013571
908Lima, OH238345
916Springfield, IL71440190
955Kansas City, MO1617076
957Dayton, OH304391328
964Brookpark, OH7943145
970Minneapolis, MN1711738
974Minneapolis, MN129041
1038Detroit, IL214318
1070Lafayette, MI22314
1108Gahannna, OH62743
1145St. Paul, MN10911559
1164Cleveland, OH4157
1199Cincinnati, OH1015330
1224Wilimington, OH86197266
1717Chicago, IL01515
2001Indianapolis, IN6116
2727Louisville, KY60241152
BLET 70 - Ponte Verde, FL6718257
BLET 90 210
BLET 150 - Fort Worth, TX85638234
BLET 180 - Rogersville, MO1112733
BLET 222124
BLET 233160
BLET 280 - Clinton, IA2018089
BLET 290 - Terre Haute, IN119937
BLET 330071
BLET 340021
BLET 350086
BLET 360 - Novi, MI2308
BLET 4001106
BLET 490 - Hazelwood, MO4618962
BLET 590 - Buffalo, NY4325799
BLET 6200102
BLET 910 - Green Bay, WI93920
BMWED ASF - Catlettsburg, KY1114942
BMWED BURL - Hastings, NB4523190
BMWED BURNOR - Minneapolis, MN40173128
BMWED C&E12115
BMWED CRSF - Port Clinton, OH3128889
BMWED DM&IR384
BMWED EJ & E - Crest Hill, IN082
BMWED ICGF - Mayfield, KY146823
BMWED MIDW - Elk River, MN78029
BMWED SW FED - Oswego, KS31810
BMWED WCSD - Green Bay, WI52717
GCC B1 - Twin Cities, MN33218
GCC C16 -  Kansas City, MO247
GCC C29 - St. Paul, MN43017
GCC C1352106
GCC C379021
GCC C49 - Topeka, KS1062
GCC M1 - St. Paul, MN97428
GCC M17 - Indianapolis, IN85012
GCC M32193
GCC M219232
GCC M2289 - Detroit, MI24417
GCC M235 - Kansas City, MO33820
GCC M270012
GCC M619 - Louisville, KY1306
GCC M458 - Chicago, IL822449
GCC M508 - Cincinnati, OH96324
GCC M518 - Quad Cities, IL1184
GCC M546 - Cleveland, OH73014
GCC M5501121
GCC M568 - Peoria, IL11211
GCC M571 - Evansville, IN1374
GCC M575054
GCC M577 - Milwaukee-Madison, WI107750
GCC M619 - Louisville, KY1306
GCC M6505 - St. Louis, MO1210622
GCC N13 - Detroit, MI2304
GCC N27031
GCC N38 2250
GCC N128 - Louisville, KY3209
GCC N23074
GCC P77 - Neenah, WI104832
GCC P146020
GCC S415 - Chicago, IL1389
GCC S507 - Kalamazoo, MI280
GCC S555 - Grand Rapids, MI1131
GCC S705 - Battle Creek, MI3366
GCC S727-  Des Moines, IA 1131
GCC S761 - Greensburg, IN143
GCC T1135170
Total12,99140,16023,577

Issues