Vote Results: Southern Region

UPDATED: Tuesday, November 15, 8:41 AM

LocalLocationPopeHoffaGegare
 5Baton Rouge, LA62228
19Houston, TX107194163
79Tampa, FL141828166
119Memphis, TN000
173Bradenton, FL1677128
217Jackson, TN274920
270New Orleans, LA6023653
327Nashville, TN429230
373Fort Smith, AR228432
385Orlando, FL144580182
402Muscle Schoals, AL4011826
480Nashville, TN386328276
512Jacksonville, FL8219768
516Muskogee, OK277129
519Knoxville, TN192317187
523Tulsa, OK66633
528Atlanta, GA146324111
568Shreveport, LA3410047
577Amarillo, TX3612543
612Birmingham, AL9634373
657San Antonio, TX90407109
667Memphis, TN364131345
728Atlanta, GA660789289
745Dallas, TX229865289
767Forest Hill, TX142600158
769Miami, FL225881175
878Little Rock, AR142238112
886Oklahoma City, OK75270116
891Jackson, MS14244396
919Houston, TX104517
947Jacksonville, FL223022
968Houston, TX45227
984Memphis, TN93893
988Houston, TX16145868
991Mobile, AL3417454
997Fort Worth, TX460105
1129Cartersville, GA134532
1196Memphis, TN0193
BLET 40 - Burleson, TX42366116
BLET 110020
BLET 160 - Amarillo, TX54513
BLET 390 - Memphis, TN167225
BLET 410 - Vivian, LA0355
BLET 480 - Harvey, LA3221078
BLET 720 - Troy, AL2612450
BLET 740 - Jacksonville, FL8921482
BLET 810 - Powell, TN63266126
BLET 845 - Houston, TX234
BMWED AF-SE - Hendersonville, TN54718233
BMWED AT&SF - Tulsa, OK31301106
BMWED SEAB - Jacksonville, FL34416
BMWED SOU - Knoxville, TN1511849
GCC C44051
GCC M8 - Atlanta, GA0224
GCC M197 - Chattanooga, TN   
GCC M367 - Dallas, TX094
GCC M4535 - Houston, TX1166
GCC M694072
GCC S527 - Atlanta, GA1565
Total4,32612,3484,744

Issues